Cart

  • Cart Empty!

 Brands

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

PCS Business Systems
Unit 2-3 Northfield Point

Cunliffe Drive
Kettering

NN16 9QJ
UK
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last
HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 5 fiber 5m Cable
Real time Stock Check
£295.15(Excl VAT)
Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mmf Duplex Lc / Lc 50/125 10m
Real time Stock Check
£100.00(Excl VAT)
Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mmf Duplex Lc / Lc 50/125 1m
Real time Stock Check
£62.35(Excl VAT)
Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mmf Duplex Lc / Sc 50/125 1m
Real time Stock Check
£51.25(Excl VAT)
Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mmf Duplex Sc / Sc 50/125 1m
Real time Stock Check
£59.80(Excl VAT)
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last