Cart

  • Cart Empty!

 Brands

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

PCS Business Systems
Unit 2-3 Northfield Point

Cunliffe Drive
Kettering

NN16 9QJ
UK
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last
Patch Cable Fiber Duplex Lc/sc 8.3/125 1m

BELKIN CORPORATION

Patch Cable Fiber Duplex Lc/sc 8.3/125 1m

Part Number:
F2F802L7-01M
Language :
NS
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£18.25(Excl VAT)
Patch Cable Fiber Duplex Lc/st 8.3/125 1m

BELKIN CORPORATION

Patch Cable Fiber Duplex Lc/st 8.3/125 1m

Part Number:
F2F802L0-01M
Language :
NS
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£54.60(Excl VAT)
Patch Cable Fiber Duplex Lc/sc 8.3/125 3m

BELKIN CORPORATION

Patch Cable Fiber Duplex Lc/sc 8.3/125 3m

Part Number:
F2F802L7-03M
Language :
NS
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£20.40(Excl VAT)
Patch Cable Fiber Multimode Duplex Lc / Lc 62.5/125 2m
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£42.90(Excl VAT)
Patch Cable Fiber Multimode Duplex Lc / Lc 50/125 3m
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£19.30(Excl VAT)
Patch Cable Fiber Multimode Duplex Lc / St 50/125 1m
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£19.65(Excl VAT)
Patch Cable Fiber Multimode Duplex Lc / St 62.5/125 3m
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£24.05(Excl VAT)
Patch Cable Fiber Multimode Duplex Sc / Sc 62.5/125 2m
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£42.90(Excl VAT)
HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 1m Cable
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£309.25(Excl VAT)
HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 2m Cable
Stock
Real time Stock Check
£192.85(Excl VAT)
Go to page:     2 3 4 5 6   Last